OEM Auto Spare Parts Engine Mount Bracket for Chinese European/Japanese Truck

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Shandong

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2017-12-30 20:35

  • Browse the number:

    160

Send an inquiries

Company Profile

Zhucheng Yumei Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

By certification [File Integrity]

Contact:Mr. Wallace(Mr.)  

Email:

Telephone:

Phone:

Area:Shandong

Address:Shandong

Website: http://www.hrdwiremesh.com/com/yumeiautoparts/

Product details



production capacity 
we are factory and can produce 600000 pieces of year. we can supply engine moun for FAW VOLVO BENZ SINOTRUK SHACMAN SCANIA HOWO MAN BENZ FOTON ETC we can supply OEM and ODM for all clients .

 
    OEM  
1 Engine Mount 3250896 BENZ
2 Engine Mount 9412417813 BENZ
3 Engine Mount 9012412413 BENZ
4 Engine Mount 880104 Renault
5 Engine Mount 6172400217/6172400317 BENZ
6 Engine Mount 6152400318/6152400218 BENZ
7 Engine Mount 81962100023 MAN
8 Engine Mount 3102400013/3102420113 /3102400013/3102420113 BENZ
9 Engine Mount 50100094716 Renault
10 Engine Mount 6T8907 7M0675/6T89077M0675 BENZ
11 Engine Mount 6452400118/6452400018 BENZ
12 Engine Mount 50811SA5000FR BENZ
13 Engine Mount 3832401017/3012402917 BENZ
14 Engine Mount 3832400718/3872400218 BENZ
15 Engine Mount 6202400717/6202400017 BENZ
16 Engine Mount 6172400217 BENZ
17 Engine Mount 3872400017/3872400317/3872400417  
18 Engine Mount 6172400318 BENZ
19 Engine Mount 6582410113/6202400317 BENZ
20 Engine Mount 6212400017 BENZ
21 Engine Mount 6012400318 BENZ
22 Engine Mount 50100094716 Renault
23 Engine Mount 310 241 0213/3102410213 BENZ
24 Engine Mount 81962100023 MAN
25 Engine Mount 6T0956 7M0674/6T09567M0674 BENZ
26 Engine Mount 617 240 0217/6172400217 BENZ
27 Engine Mount 3522400318 BENZ
28 Engine Mount 9012412413 BENZ
29 Engine Mount 352-240-0217/3522400217 BENZ
30 Engine Mount 3522400217 BENZ
31 Engine Mount 352-240-0318/3522400318 BENZ
32 Engine Mount 617 240 03 18/6172400318 BENZ
33 Engine Mount 645 240 00 18/6452400018 BENZ
34 Engine Mount 000 325 0896/3250896 BENZ
35 Engine Mount 3102410213/3102410213 BENZ
36 Engine Mount 6452400118 BENZ
37 Engine Mount 6452400718 BENZ
38 Engine Mount 3872400317 BENZ
39 Engine Mount 6172400017 BENZ
40 Engine Mount 6172400217 BENZ
41 Engine Mount 6202400717 BENZ
42 Engine Mount 6452400318 BENZ
43 Engine Mount 6582410013 BENZ
44 Engine Mount 6532410213 BENZ
45 Engine Mount 9412417113 BENZ
46 Engine Mount 000 3250896 BENZ
47 Engine Mount 000 3250796 BENZ
48 Engine Mount 7420503552 Renault
49 Engine Mount 7420503551 Renault
50 Engine Mount 7420499472 Renault
51 Engine Mount 5010316680 Renault
52 Engine Mount 5010316681 Renault
53 Engine Mount 5010460240 Renault
54 Engine Mount 5010460241 Renault
55 Engine Mount 1496749 SCANIA
56 Engine Mount 278599 SCANIA
57 Engine Mount 1336885 SCANIA
58 Engine Mount 137207 SCANIA
59 Engine Mount 1502144 VOLVO
60 Engine Mount 5010094716 RVI
61 Engine Mount 81960200202 MAN
62 Engine Mount 1503490 VOLVO
63 Engine Mount 81960200386 MAN
64 Engine Mount 81960200340 MAN
65 Engine Mount 20503552 VOLVO
66 Engine Mount 645 240 0418 BENZ
67 Engine Mount 343 241 0013 BENZ
68 Engine Mount 81960200341 MAN
69 Engine Mount 81962100571 MAN
70 Engine Mount 81962100572 MAN
71 Engine Mount 81962100238 MAN
72 Engine Mount 1336885 SCANIA
73 Engine Mount 20499469 VOLVO
74 Engine Mount 20499472 VOLVO
75 Engine Mount 645 240 0418 BENZ
76 Engine Mount 1623745 VOLVO
77 Engine Mount 81415060096 MAN
78 Engine Mount 940 240 1218 BENZ
79 Engine Mount 941 241 9713 BENZ
80 Engine Mount 941 241 8913 BENZ
81 Engine Mount 941 241 7313 BENZ
82 Engine Mount 941 241 8413 BENZ
83 Engine Mount 941 241 8713 BENZ
84 Engine Mount 941 241 6713 BENZ
85 Engine Mount 941 241 8113 BENZ
86 Engine Mount 000 241 0513 BENZ
87 Engine Mount 357 240 0618 BENZ
88 Engine Mount 940 240 1318 BENZ
89 Engine Mount 20499473 VOLVO
90 Engine Mount 20723224 VOLVO
91 Engine Mount 658 241 0013 BENZ
92 Engine Mount 5010467526 Renault
93 Engine Mount 81962106072 MAN
94 Engine Mount 20399981 VOLVO
95 Engine Mount 1629614 VOLVO
96 Engine Mount 81962100620 MAN
97 Engine Mount 1475868 SCANIA
98 Engine Mount 81962100593 MAN
99 Engine Mount 20399980 VOLVO
100 Engine Mount 81962100553 MAN
101 Engine Mount 1469277 SCANIA
102 Engine Mount 617 240 0417 BENZ
103 Engine Mount 387 240 0017 BENZ
104 Engine Mount 620 240 0717 BENZ
105 Engine Mount 658 241 0013 BENZ
106 Engine Mount 137207 SCANIA
107 Engine Mount 1503490 VOLVO
108 Engine Mount 20499470 VOLVO
109 Engine Mount 941 241 5113 BENZ
110 Engine Mount 1573891 SCANIA
111 Engine Mount 30680750 volvo
 
No vehicle product name  OEM 
14 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590066
15 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590067
16 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590068
17 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590087
18 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590088
19 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590077
20 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590078
21 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590095
22 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590096
23 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ9114598319
24 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ9114598320
25 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590115
26 SHACMAN engine mounting DZ95259590116
58 Auman engine mounting H0101020009A0
59 Auman engine mounting 1417010100006
60 Auman engine mounting H0101020015A0
61 Auman engine mounting 1131910104006
62 Auman engine mounting 4170-28
63 Auman engine mounting H4101020003A0
64 Auman engine mounting H0101020018A0
65 Auman engine mounting H4101021100A0
66 Auman engine mounting H4101020002A0
67 Auman engine mounting H4101020009A0
Our company view 

our workshop 

warehouse 

 Patent and certificate 

FAQ

Q. what is your payment term? 
A: T/T 30% down payment, balance to be paid before shipment. or L/C.

Q: what is your main market?
A: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe

Q: How about your products and company approved?
A: Our products are approved CE, Rohs, protection class IP67, Our company also approved SGS ISO9001 since 2013.

Q: Can I get samples from your factory?
A: Yes, Samples can be provided.

Q: If products have some quality problem, how would you deal with?
A: We will responsible for all the quality problems, we buy a PICC insurance for our products in 2016. I belive they are more reliable and guaranteed for your customer or the user.